К НАМ ПРИЕЗЖАЛИ:
Дата | За ФК | Количество | |||
2008 год | |||||
02.11 | Дружба (Майкоп) | 6+1 | |||
21.10 | Сочи-04 (Сочи) | 2 | |||
10.10 | Энергия (Волжский) | 10 | |||
01.07 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | |||
22.06 | Динамо (Ставрополь) | 5 | |||
07.06 | Ротор (Волгоград) | 90 | |||
14.05 | Ротор (Волгоград) | 40-75 | |||
2006 год | |||||
02.11 | Лада (Тольятти) | 4 | |||
13.09 | Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) | 14 | |||
27.08 | Орёл (Орёл) | 2 | |||
07.08 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 65 | |||
04.08 | Факел (Воронеж) | 55 | |||
08.07 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 3 | |||
15.05 | Химки (Химки) | 11 | |||
2005 год | |||||
24.10 | Динамо (Брянск) | 2 | |||
17.09 | Факел (Воронеж) | 1 | |||
14.09 | Металлург (Липецк) | 4 | |||
28.08 | Торпедо (Москва) | ~25 | |||
22.08 | Химки (Химки) | 43 | |||
05.08 | Сокол (Саратов) | ~20 | |||
29.07 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 7 | |||
29.04 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 116 | |||
2004 год | |||||
16.10 | Динамо (Ставрополь) | 8 | |||
13.05 | СКА (Ростов) | 4 | |||
17.04 | Торпедо (Волжский) | 1 | |||
2003 год | |||||
05.11 | Динамо (Москва) | ~25 | |||
10.09 | Амкар (Пермь) | 1 | |||
07.09 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 9 | |||
17.08 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 64 | |||
02.07 | Химки (Химки) | 9 | |||
15.06 | Лада (Тольятти) | 2 | |||
05.06 | Сокол (Саратов) | 8 | |||
10.04 | Металлург (Липецк) | 4 | |||
2002 год | |||||
28.10 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 14 | |||
10.09 | СКА (Ростов) | ~ 40 | |||
28.08 | Амкар (Пермь) | 1 | |||
07.07 | Лада (Тольятти) | 5 | |||
25.06 | Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск) | 1 | |||
24.05 | Химки (Химки) | 1 | |||
10.04 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 41 | |||
2001 год | |||||
01.11 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 6 | |||
20.10 | Арсенал (Тула) | 3 | |||
07.10 | Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск) | 3 | |||
13.09 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 30 | |||
18.08 | Уралан (Элиста) | 50+ | |||
12.08 | Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) | 9 | |||
31.07 | Амкар (Пермь) | 2 | |||
10.07 | Кристалл (Смоленск) | 5 | |||
25.06 | Лада (Тольятти) | 2 | |||
08.05 | Химки (Химки) | 9 | |||
07.04 | Рубин (Казань) | 7 | |||
2000 год | |||||
04.11 | Рубин (Казань) | 5 | |||
13.10 | Кристалл (Смоленск) | 1* | |||
23.09 | Жемчужина (Сочи) | 4 | |||
06.09 | Амкар (Пермь) | 3 | |||
03.09 | Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск) | 1 | |||
17.08 | Металлург (Липецк) | 7 | |||
14.08 | Арсенал (Тула) | 15 | |||
07.08 | Сокол (Саратов) | 66 | |||
01.07 | Металлург (Красноярск) | 1 | |||
11.06 | Лада (Тольятти) | 2 | |||
22.05 | Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) | 7 | |||
02.05 | Балтика (Калининград) | 2 | |||
29.04 | Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург) | 7 | |||
1999 год | |||||
30.10 | Сокол (Саратов) | 17 | |||
10.10 | Рубин (Казань) | 2 | |||
17.09 | Динамо (Ставрополь) | 22 | |||
31.08 | Анжи (Махачкала) | 40 | |||
01.08 | Балтика (Калининград) | 5 | |||
05.07 | Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) | 15 | |||
02.07 | Кристалл (Смоленск) | 6 | |||
14.06 | Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск) | 2 | |||
04.04 | Факел (Воронеж) | 50 | |||
01.04 | Металлург (Липецк) | 8 |